Főoldal
Ranglista
Frissítések
Portál
Fórum
Segítség
Bejelentkezés
Magyar ▼
العربية简体中文danskeNederlandsEnglishSuomiFrançaisDeutschΕλληνικάItalianoNorskPolskiPortuguêsEspañolSvenska

Szövetségi Történelem - [FRIG]
NapSzintTagokGazdaságFlottaTechnológiaharci tapasztalat
1 Nov 2026244.6442416,5393,510,245,3751,268,569,008200,959,392
31 Okt 2026244.5542416,1683,504,874,6951,268,569,008200,950,816
30 Okt 2026244.4542415,8983,498,880,8151,267,281,126200,950,735
29 Okt 2026244.3942415,4733,495,494,7151,266,318,342200,857,288
28 Okt 2026244.3242415,8283,491,494,2851,266,318,342200,789,207
27 Okt 2026244.2242414,9343,485,944,3851,266,097,403200,786,868
26 Okt 2026244.1542414,0823,481,567,5801,265,520,035200,786,868
25 Okt 2026244.2442417,4523,486,744,8501,263,903,960200,015,911
24 Okt 2026244.1442416,4283,481,227,4501,262,115,958200,015,911
23 Okt 2026244.0642415,2393,476,218,1151,262,115,958199,940,684
22 Okt 2026243.9742414,8623,470,970,4901,262,068,665199,932,314
21 Okt 2026243.8742414,2083,465,768,3351,260,403,403199,899,388
20 Okt 2026242.6842408,8293,397,647,5901,257,794,930196,068,595
19 Okt 2026242.6042408,4373,393,304,0151,256,520,049196,068,595
18 Okt 2026242.8943419,4203,409,100,6401,257,127,870194,942,003
17 Okt 2026242.8643420,0613,407,765,5101,257,127,870194,665,005
16 Okt 2026242.7643419,6873,401,581,3951,256,182,018194,648,482
15 Okt 2026242.7743421,6103,402,105,4551,252,892,632193,529,361
14 Okt 2026242.2342417,7783,371,380,8251,240,494,943189,565,024
13 Okt 2026242.1342417,6573,365,597,1901,239,239,460189,516,777
12 Okt 2026242.4943421,6163,386,405,4501,250,593,239193,219,176
11 Okt 2026242.3843421,5863,380,007,4451,250,422,793193,184,291
10 Okt 2026242.3443421,8423,377,714,3901,250,422,793192,789,784
9 Okt 2026243.1343424,4233,422,757,4751,243,371,018190,349,092
8 Okt 2026243.0443424,3083,417,960,7251,242,329,200190,349,092
7 Okt 2026242.9543424,0993,412,357,7301,241,464,953190,343,500
6 Okt 2026242.8843423,0383,408,852,3451,241,400,131190,268,462
5 Okt 2026242.7143422,4583,399,084,6701,240,718,349190,217,567
4 Okt 2026242.6543422,3473,395,530,8251,240,718,349190,211,061
3 Okt 2026242.5243422,2663,388,133,7401,240,505,532190,211,061
2 Okt 2026243.2044429,8483,427,080,0301,251,894,832197,193,673
1 Okt 2026243.1344429,6023,422,722,4201,251,591,817197,184,405
30 Szept 2026243.0644429,4923,418,774,8151,251,591,817197,179,009
29 Szept 2026243.1744429,4713,425,569,9251,243,520,556196,409,447
28 Szept 2026243.0844429,1113,420,366,1801,243,520,556196,364,478
27 Szept 2026242.9944428,7213,415,204,6801,239,640,750196,341,363
26 Szept 2026242.8644428,4393,407,721,1951,239,491,282196,341,319
25 Szept 2026242.7544428,3843,401,522,4301,239,065,649196,336,899
24 Szept 2026242.7044427,7423,398,811,8401,239,065,649196,283,992
23 Szept 2026242.7244426,6523,400,006,4901,238,724,758196,001,835
22 Szept 2026242.6244426,5413,394,296,1401,238,191,504195,990,949
21 Szept 2026242.5244426,4313,388,610,4751,237,010,329195,988,426
20 Szept 2026242.4444425,9993,384,176,4001,235,547,515195,964,123
19 Szept 2026242.3344425,8113,377,634,0901,233,372,475195,936,846
18 Szept 2026242.2444425,6773,373,075,7751,231,187,133195,837,198
17 Szept 2026242.8845431,1753,409,486,2851,239,260,119198,139,475
16 Szept 2026242.8345433,0523,406,102,0101,232,153,518197,982,108
15 Szept 2026242.6645432,6243,396,756,7451,231,259,399197,982,105
14 Szept 2026242.5045432,3683,387,877,7251,228,944,708197,978,893
13 Szept 2026242.3645432,8093,379,840,0701,228,177,703197,964,271
12 Szept 2026242.2945432,2093,376,033,0001,225,142,183197,886,478
11 Szept 2026242.2245431,7513,371,828,3401,224,333,047197,832,779
10 Szept 2026242.1345431,6123,366,583,4051,224,333,047197,793,351
9 Szept 2026241.4744427,0463,329,750,2201,208,771,217196,987,538
8 Szept 2026242.3845437,1163,380,335,7001,225,693,189200,670,002
7 Szept 2026242.8245440,9243,404,676,7951,237,730,481201,063,388
6 Szept 2026242.7245440,8693,398,918,7351,236,921,585201,053,816
5 Szept 2026242.5645441,0403,390,190,9951,235,259,884200,950,924
4 Szept 2026242.5045440,5513,386,713,4751,235,259,884200,874,196
3 Szept 2026242.3945439,9093,380,578,5701,234,039,410200,834,085
2 Szept 2026242.2645439,7483,372,962,1651,230,431,366200,824,845
1 Szept 2026241.1844430,9343,312,975,6801,213,700,365200,557,894
31 Aug 2026241.0445432,2333,305,413,1801,214,308,186200,953,062
30 Aug 2026240.8845430,3503,296,908,2151,214,303,244192,666,872
29 Aug 2026240.9845430,0233,302,384,8051,213,733,663192,038,652
28 Aug 2026241.8746450,1963,350,232,8601,253,464,445204,194,531
27 Aug 2026241.8146449,6433,346,878,6501,251,045,060204,177,600
26 Aug 2026241.7747457,9773,344,407,4851,258,462,689210,923,692
25 Aug 2026241.7047457,7303,340,095,1251,257,460,409210,923,692
24 Aug 2026243.3348467,5833,432,761,2051,272,969,664212,742,110
23 Aug 2026243.8348467,0393,461,646,4251,272,458,327207,906,367
22 Aug 2026243.7548467,1663,457,071,0351,271,776,545207,906,293
21 Aug 2026243.6948467,1963,453,226,9601,271,372,526207,742,124
20 Aug 2026243.5548467,0953,445,583,0751,268,077,429207,672,523
19 Aug 2026243.4148466,8513,437,345,7801,267,925,921207,648,883
18 Aug 2026243.1948466,7723,424,791,5151,267,656,575207,583,847
17 Aug 2026243.1348466,7253,421,051,3351,266,362,255207,577,539
16 Aug 2026243.0448466,1513,416,025,0301,266,272,473207,574,656
15 Aug 2026242.9548465,8943,411,069,3451,265,846,840207,540,741
14 Aug 2026242.8248465,1623,403,547,0051,264,265,391207,499,152
13 Aug 2026242.7248467,4553,397,733,6751,263,568,292207,497,802
12 Aug 2026242.6348467,5463,392,710,0951,262,440,273207,416,527
11 Aug 2026242.5748466,9323,389,121,5451,261,283,121207,322,274
10 Aug 2026242.8948466,2203,407,454,2301,261,027,452205,044,971
9 Aug 2026242.8548465,8323,405,594,7951,259,997,857204,807,372
8 Aug 2026242.7348465,1003,398,814,5701,259,732,552204,724,865
7 Aug 2026243.8548465,4263,463,312,3051,256,939,523199,109,063
6 Aug 2026243.7848464,7973,459,010,0851,255,564,590199,034,644
5 Aug 2026243.7048464,5233,454,634,0151,252,076,771198,986,093
4 Aug 2026243.5448464,6853,445,481,0901,244,395,201198,969,198
3 Aug 2026243.4148464,8433,437,752,0251,241,428,462198,947,756
2 Aug 2026243.3248465,0863,433,081,1951,240,661,457198,929,496
1 Aug 2026242.4547458,9243,383,725,3401,221,845,991193,116,345
31 Júl 2026242.3947458,8103,380,033,0401,220,185,589193,063,994
30 Júl 2026242.3747458,7903,378,953,3551,218,242,955192,544,452
29 Júl 2026242.2347459,4363,371,042,7251,217,901,321192,505,305
28 Júl 2026242.1647459,2763,367,112,8801,217,901,321192,476,687
27 Júl 2026243.0048468,3923,414,197,6251,236,313,601197,490,364
26 Júl 2026245.0349475,8433,531,515,2201,255,769,967207,910,880
25 Júl 2026244.9149475,7993,524,751,5851,255,769,967207,910,880
24 Júl 2026244.8249475,6403,519,086,9501,254,907,087207,886,418
23 Júl 2026244.7649475,7573,515,558,6351,252,752,892207,837,880
22 Júl 2026244.6649475,5303,509,991,2901,251,540,835207,749,944
21 Júl 2026244.5849475,3843,505,395,7151,249,962,759207,749,663
20 Júl 2026244.5049475,3333,500,636,7751,249,915,466207,701,612
19 Júl 2026243.4548466,4363,440,431,9951,232,470,919207,464,023
18 Júl 2026243.3548466,4383,434,637,3051,232,177,042207,440,560
17 Júl 2026243.2548466,2893,429,105,4351,224,600,869207,440,560
16 Júl 2026244.0349475,1733,473,622,1451,235,714,901207,649,894
15 Júl 2026243.9549475,2053,468,606,0201,235,714,901207,595,776
14 Júl 2026243.8249475,1743,461,150,6201,235,190,161207,595,776
13 Júl 2026243.7349474,7513,456,166,4301,235,136,956207,544,010
12 Júl 2026243.6149474,5713,449,598,2951,233,284,803207,504,775
11 Júl 2026243.4949473,5333,442,665,8151,229,541,227207,504,775
10 Júl 2026243.3849473,2033,436,529,8501,229,157,724207,496,188
9 Júl 2026243.2549473,5713,428,555,8851,229,157,724207,483,288
8 Júl 2026243.4349473,2443,439,041,8551,228,538,874205,800,628
7 Júl 2026243.2549472,9823,428,748,9551,227,675,994205,733,814
6 Júl 2026243.1749472,7443,424,107,9651,224,884,968205,723,049
5 Júl 2026243.1149472,2913,420,773,6301,224,198,671205,717,179
1 Júl 2026242.7149471,6833,398,018,6801,211,675,961205,642,452
1 Jún 2026218.6032287,6732,231,881,995737,835,085123,985,146
1 Máj 2026220.8835306,7422,328,155,905748,781,644133,427,700
1 Ápr 2026222.0536315,1112,379,266,950733,625,241137,238,217
1 Márc 2026218.4735307,1992,227,906,170684,887,744132,205,810
1 Febr 2026219.1038325,8462,253,075,265719,584,958140,233,024
1 Jan 2026217.9340338,3392,204,439,700694,967,146144,273,946
1 Dec 2025218.2542354,4392,217,328,960674,041,611149,015,196
1 Nov 2025221.0444371,0482,335,182,475660,057,396117,207,480
1 Okt 2025220.1044381,3842,293,694,750660,799,161119,787,881
1 Szept 2025219.3247395,6402,260,443,135651,142,695123,844,951
1 Aug 2025216.6146394,8012,148,408,585632,024,203124,081,806
1 Júl 2025213.3747401,5452,019,384,015609,959,541123,682,663
1 Jún 2025210.7147403,7621,918,356,105584,003,184120,108,332
1 Máj 2025206.7748409,7571,775,250,860562,364,668120,683,095
1 Ápr 2025203.8949412,8711,675,548,585546,721,578121,101,831
1 Márc 2025201.0850415,6441,582,961,325507,816,299113,823,262
1 Febr 2025201.5350411,8011,598,527,280488,160,67296,940,238
1 Jan 2025198.4647398,7131,501,776,365446,210,26685,171,248
1 Dec 2024193.9547395,6581,366,571,795421,405,68884,300,039
1 Nov 2024189.6550400,0581,245,236,015414,715,60386,563,406
1 Okt 2024182.9750380,6871,075,270,765377,393,12774,863,269
1 Szept 2024177.6849365,305953,182,585341,345,68870,370,744
1 Aug 2024169.0647343,255776,299,505295,381,25264,616,850
1 Júl 2024161.1450354,933633,113,680285,330,93669,646,966
1 Jún 2024159.6250336,777610,397,615256,991,02052,840,040
1 Máj 2024174.7548318,503896,005,765230,002,89110,064,811
1 Ápr 2024170.9250324,365816,686,930216,706,50810,093,999
1 Márc 2024164.8850322,624702,667,045206,217,63710,136,356
1 Febr 2024155.7047299,037554,324,045163,905,8069,489,806
1 Jan 2024139.1538220,716350,048,990105,136,4755,665,241
1 Dec 2023133.6039216,076294,636,84090,697,5425,516,443
1 Nov 2023125.7536199,173228,049,81074,632,1144,435,002
1 Okt 2023123.2338207,948208,028,75067,301,0683,996,351
1 Szept 2023115.9441198,723159,431,91556,468,6653,665,103
1 Aug 2023102.6034154,11594,290,40037,039,2882,346,103
1 Júl 202391.9234128,45457,824,94024,080,5721,180,820
1 Jún 202383.3237117,25036,044,49015,661,449515,792
1 Máj 202367.523485,62412,071,7105,208,271218,943
1 Ápr 202341.242725,495337,220152,751248